5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: in-visions.com/nameof-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ

  • Good morning sir

    Milli KumariMilli Kumari3 दिन पहले
  • Sr apka what's app no kya hi

    Naresh KumarNaresh Kumar7 दिन पहले
  • Thanks....

    satish kumarsatish kumar8 दिन पहले
  • Good

    deep kamaldeep kamal9 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    manish raymanish ray10 दिन पहले
  • Etanagar

    Pranjal TrivediPranjal Trivedi11 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    yogeshyogesh11 दिन पहले
  • Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

    one Worldone World11 दिन पहले
  • Etangerrr

    Punu BishnoiPunu Bishnoi11 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Subodh RaySubodh Ray12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Rohit DubeyRohit Dubey12 दिन पहले
  • Etangr

    Geeta PanwarGeeta Panwar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Prabhat ChaurasiyaPrabhat Chaurasiya12 दिन पहले
  • Etanagar!

    Bir gurunGBir gurunG12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    manoj yadavmanoj yadav12 दिन पहले
  • itanagar

    Shubham SinghShubham Singh12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    hrishik chawrahrishik chawra12 दिन पहले
  • Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

    Abhinandan Singh KumarAbhinandan Singh Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Rahul KumarRahul Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    BHIM KUMARBHIM KUMAR12 दिन पहले
  • Itanager

    ANITA GUPTAANITA GUPTA12 दिन पहले
  • A

    Avinash RajAvinash Raj12 दिन पहले
  • तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

    ROHIT SINGHROHIT SINGH12 दिन पहले
  • Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

    Suraj DasSuraj Das12 दिन पहले
  • Jai maa sharde

    Arvind ChaudhariArvind Chaudhari12 दिन पहले
  • 2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

    Shivam SrivastavaShivam Srivastava12 दिन पहले
  • Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

    PPC RAMPPC RAM12 दिन पहले
  • Arun prabha channel itanagar

    Bhagat singhBhagat singh12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Yogesh DambiwalYogesh Dambiwal12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    kunal sainikunal saini12 दिन पहले
  • Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

    Nanu Ram GodaraNanu Ram Godara12 दिन पहले
  • itanagar

    ALOK KUMAR PANDEYALOK KUMAR PANDEY12 दिन पहले
  • Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

    Abhishek kumarAbhishek kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Anshu KumarAnshu Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Manish GuptaManish Gupta12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Rahul KumarRahul Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    shailesh Kumarshailesh Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

    Gopi johnGopi john12 दिन पहले
  • itanagar

    Saroj KumarSaroj Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

    Raju PatelRaju Patel12 दिन पहले
  • arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

    Heena khanHeena khan12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar (option 1)

    Arnav VikramArnav Vikram12 दिन पहले
  • Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

    Neetu RajakNeetu Rajak12 दिन पहले
  • Ans- Itanagar ☺

    Pratiksha KorePratiksha Kore12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

    M.S DHONIM.S DHONI12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    janardan pandeyjanardan pandey12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Tina DuttaTina Dutta12 दिन पहले
  • Arun prabha Arunachal pradesh Itanagar Prema khandu Bd mishra

    FIROZ ALAMFIROZ ALAM12 दिन पहले
  • Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

    Manoj KumarManoj Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar...

    kamaljeet singhkamaljeet singh12 दिन पहले
  • Itangar

    Kundan KumarKundan Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Chandrikasolanki ChandChandrikasolanki Chand12 दिन पहले
  • DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

    Daniyal KhanDaniyal Khan12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Sohan lal KumawatSohan lal Kumawat12 दिन पहले
  • Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

    HuntsmanHuntsman12 दिन पहले
  • DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHIDAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Sumit KumarSumit Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • itanager

    mukesh sainimukesh saini12 दिन पहले
  • Answer of the question itanagar

    Annu GarhwalAnnu Garhwal12 दिन पहले
  • DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

    Sourabh ShuklaSourabh Shukla12 दिन पहले
  • DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra

    smrutiranjan beherasmrutiranjan behera12 दिन पहले
  • Aap bhi ek men ho

    Ashish yadav DadonAshish yadav Dadon12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर में

    Piyush SinghPiyush Singh12 दिन पहले
  • Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar

    Subham BhardwajSubham Bhardwaj12 दिन पहले
  • a

    Abhijeet KumarAbhijeet Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • itanagar

    j d bhaij d bhai12 दिन पहले
  • Arunachal pradesh itanagar

    ankit satiankit sati12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    ankush Yadavankush Yadav12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    SACHIN ShankhdharSACHIN Shankhdhar12 दिन पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Shivani chandraShivani chandra12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Vicky MVicky M12 दिन पहले
  • A

    Rai RameshRai Ramesh12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Gaurav gautamGaurav gautam12 दिन पहले
  • itanagar

    Umesh MouryaUmesh Mourya12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar is the right answer

    payal Kaushalpayal Kaushal12 दिन पहले
  • Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra

    Abhinav SinghAbhinav Singh12 दिन पहले
  • Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

    Vinod KumarVinod Kumar12 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    status zonestatus zone13 दिन पहले
  • Itanager

    SHAMBHU DAYALSHAMBHU DAYAL13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar Arunachal

    deepak yadavdeepak yadav13 दिन पहले
  • Thanku sir

    Arya RaiArya Rai13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Ritesh KumarRitesh Kumar13 दिन पहले
  • Arunachal pradesh

    kiran kumarikiran kumari13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    shubham tiwari Samratshubham tiwari Samrat13 दिन पहले
  • Gktoday se copy kiya

    TECH RKTECH RK13 दिन पहले
  • 36th

    Abhishek SinghAbhishek Singh13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar 😊

    Sonam sony raniSonam sony rani13 दिन पहले
  • SBI

    Abhishek SinghAbhishek Singh13 दिन पहले
  • Tamil Nadu

    Abhishek SinghAbhishek Singh13 दिन पहले
  • 2mins total waste

    Debasish sahooDebasish sahoo13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Anu RayAnu Ray13 दिन पहले
  • Yaha pdf kha milti

    Rakesh RohitRakesh Rohit13 दिन पहले
  • etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

    Del Se Del TakDel Se Del Tak13 दिन पहले
  • 🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

    Dharmendra SahniDharmendra Sahni13 दिन पहले
  • Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

    Durgesh SarodeDurgesh Sarode13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Alka SinghAlka Singh13 दिन पहले
  • DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

    Puja KumariPuja Kumari13 दिन पहले
  • Nyc session sr ans is itanagar

    Jyoti GuptaJyoti Gupta13 दिन पहले
  • Itanagar

    Pooja RajputPooja Rajput13 दिन पहले
  • yesterday 09th of Feb 2019, PM Modi launches DD Arun Prabha channel in Itanagar.

    Md Zeeshan AnsariMd Zeeshan Ansari13 दिन पहले
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police