5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: in-visions.com/nameof-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

दृश्य
114,204

टिप्पणियाँ

  • Arunachal Pradesh

    Sasmirekha DashSasmirekha Dashमहीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    JAYRAM MATHSJAYRAM MATHSमहीने पहले
  • Good morning sir

    Milli KumariMilli Kumari2 महीने पहले
  • Sr apka what's app no kya hi

    Naresh KumarNaresh Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Thanks....

    satish kumarsatish kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Good

    deep kamaldeep kamal2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    manish raymanish ray2 महीने पहले
  • Etanagar

    Pranjal TrivediPranjal Trivedi2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    yogeshyogesh2 महीने पहले
  • Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

    one Worldone World2 महीने पहले
  • Etangerrr

    Punu BishnoiPunu Bishnoi2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Subodh RaySubodh Ray2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Rohit DubeyRohit Dubey2 महीने पहले
  • Etangr

    Geeta PanwarGeeta Panwar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Prabhat ChaurasiyaPrabhat Chaurasiya2 महीने पहले
  • Etanagar!

    Bir gurunGBir gurunG2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    manoj yadavmanoj yadav2 महीने पहले
  • itanagar

    Shubham SinghShubham Singh2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Hrishik chawraHrishik chawra2 महीने पहले
  • Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

    Abhinandan Singh KumarAbhinandan Singh Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Rahul KumarRahul Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    BHIM RAVIDASBHIM RAVIDAS2 महीने पहले
  • Itanager

    ANITA GUPTAANITA GUPTA2 महीने पहले
  • A

    Avinash RajAvinash Raj2 महीने पहले
  • तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

    ROHIT SINGHROHIT SINGH2 महीने पहले
  • Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

    Suraj DasSuraj Das2 महीने पहले
  • Jai maa sharde

    Arvind ChaudhariArvind Chaudhari2 महीने पहले
  • 2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

    Shivam SrivastavaShivam Srivastava2 महीने पहले
  • Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

    PPC RAMPPC RAM2 महीने पहले
  • Arun prabha channel itanagar

    Bhagat singhBhagat singh2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Yogesh DambiwalYogesh Dambiwal2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    kunal sainikunal saini2 महीने पहले
  • Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

    Nanu Ram GodaraNanu Ram Godara2 महीने पहले
  • itanagar

    ALOK KUMAR PANDEYALOK KUMAR PANDEY2 महीने पहले
  • Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

    Abhishek kumarAbhishek kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Anshu KumarAnshu Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Manish GuptaManish Gupta2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Rahul KumarRahul Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    shailesh Kumarshailesh Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

    Gopi johnGopi john2 महीने पहले
  • itanagar

    Saroj KumarSaroj Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

    Raju PatelRaju Patel2 महीने पहले
  • arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

    Heena khanHeena khan2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar (option 1)

    Arnav VikramArnav Vikram2 महीने पहले
  • Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

    Neetu RajakNeetu Rajak2 महीने पहले
  • Ans- Itanagar ☺

    Pratiksha KorePratiksha Kore2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

    M.S DHONIM.S DHONI2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    janardan pandeyjanardan pandey2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Tina DuttaTina Dutta2 महीने पहले
  • Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

    Manoj KumarManoj Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar...

    kamaljeet singhkamaljeet singh2 महीने पहले
  • Itangar

    Kundan KumarKundan Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Chandrikasolanki ChandChandrikasolanki Chand2 महीने पहले
  • DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

    Daniyal KhanDaniyal Khan2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Sohan lal KumawatSohan lal Kumawat2 महीने पहले
  • Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

    HuntsmanHuntsman2 महीने पहले
  • DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHIDAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Sumit KumarSumit Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • itanager

    mukesh sainimukesh saini2 महीने पहले
  • Answer of the question itanagar

    Annu GarhwalAnnu Garhwal2 महीने पहले
  • DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

    Sourabh ShuklaSourabh Shukla2 महीने पहले
  • DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra

    smrutiranjan beherasmrutiranjan behera2 महीने पहले
  • Aap bhi ek men ho

    Ashish yadav DadonAshish yadav Dadon2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर में

    Piyush SinghPiyush Singh2 महीने पहले
  • Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar

    Subham BhardwajSubham Bhardwaj2 महीने पहले
  • a

    Abhijeet KumarAbhijeet Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • itanagar

    j joyj joy2 महीने पहले
  • Arunachal pradesh itanagar

    ankit satiankit sati2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    ankush Yadavankush Yadav2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    SACHIN ShankhdharSACHIN Shankhdhar2 महीने पहले
  • ईटानगर

    Shivani chandraShivani chandra2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Vicky MVicky M2 महीने पहले
  • A

    Streaky LoveStreaky Love2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Gaurav gautamGaurav gautam2 महीने पहले
  • itanagar

    Umesh MouryaUmesh Mourya2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar is the right answer

    payal Kaushalpayal Kaushal2 महीने पहले
  • Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra

    Abhinav SinghAbhinav Singh2 महीने पहले
  • Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

    Vinod KumarVinod Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    status zonestatus zone2 महीने पहले
  • Itanager

    SHAMBHU DAYALSHAMBHU DAYAL2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar Arunachal

    deepak yadavdeepak yadav2 महीने पहले
  • Thanku sir

    Arya RaiArya Rai2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Ritesh KumarRitesh Kumar2 महीने पहले
  • Arunachal pradesh

    kiran kumarikiran kumari2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    shubham tiwari Samratshubham tiwari Samrat2 महीने पहले
  • Gktoday se copy kiya

    TECH RKTECH RK2 महीने पहले
  • 36th

    Abhishek SinghAbhishek Singh2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar 😊

    Sonam sony raniSonam sony rani2 महीने पहले
  • SBI

    Abhishek SinghAbhishek Singh2 महीने पहले
  • Tamil Nadu

    Abhishek SinghAbhishek Singh2 महीने पहले
  • 2mins total waste

    Debasish sahooDebasish sahoo2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Anu RayAnu Ray2 महीने पहले
  • Yaha pdf kha milti

    Rakesh RohitRakesh Rohit2 महीने पहले
  • etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

    Del Se Del TakDel Se Del Tak2 महीने पहले
  • 🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

    RM -Dharmendra SahniRM -Dharmendra Sahni2 महीने पहले
  • Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

    Durgesh SarodeDurgesh Sarode2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Alka SinghAlka Singh2 महीने पहले
  • DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

    Puja KumariPuja Kumari2 महीने पहले
  • Nyc session sr ans is itanagar

    Jyoti GuptaJyoti Gupta2 महीने पहले
  • Itanagar

    Pooja RajputPooja Rajput2 महीने पहले
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police