5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - in-visions.com/nameof-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
in-visions.com/nameof-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

वीडियो डाउनलोड करें

टिप्पणियाँ

  • Thanks...!!

    satish kumarsatish kumar10 दिन पहले
  • Empirial bank tha

    Deepak SinghDeepak Singh3 महीने पहले
  • April 19kacomputer questions answered

    Ankit KumarAnkit Kumar3 महीने पहले
  • oriental ya impereal

    Ashutosh AshokAshutosh Ashok3 महीने पहले
  • Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

    Anupam KumariAnupam Kumari3 महीने पहले
  • Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

    Suryaprakash YadavSuryaprakash Yadav3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Abhay TiwariAbhay Tiwari3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Kirtiman upadhyayKirtiman upadhyay3 महीने पहले
  • Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

    pawan kumarpawan kumar3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC Bank

    Ashutosh KumarAshutosh Kumar3 महीने पहले
  • 1st Hdfc bank

    salik ram salik ramsalik ram salik ram3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC Bank

    Rahul RajputRahul Rajput3 महीने पहले
  • Hdfc bank

    MAHI YADAVMAHI YADAV3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Khusboo SinghKhusboo Singh3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Rama RanajitRama Ranajit3 महीने पहले
  • Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

    Bhupendra KumarBhupendra Kumar3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC BANK

    Rajni SharmaRajni Sharma3 महीने पहले
  • Ans A

    Pavan GuptaPavan Gupta3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC bank

    VISHWAJIT KUMARVISHWAJIT KUMAR3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC BANK

    AJAY PATELAJAY PATEL3 महीने पहले
  • Hdfc bank

    Ayush AhalawatAyush Ahalawat3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

    deepak yadavdeepak yadav3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Mohit SharmaMohit Sharma3 महीने पहले
  • hdfc bank

    mohd Khursheed Mansoorimohd Khursheed Mansoori3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC bank ko

    Pooja SahuPooja Sahu3 महीने पहले
  • Thank you sir ji good

    Adesh kumarAdesh kumar3 महीने पहले
  • Lewis Hamilton

    Ravi VisvkarmaRavi Visvkarma3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Dablu DasDablu Das3 महीने पहले
  • Imperial bank

    SATYANARAYAN MANDALSATYANARAYAN MANDAL3 महीने पहले
    • QOD:-HDFC bank

      SATYANARAYAN MANDALSATYANARAYAN MANDAL3 महीने पहले
  • Imperial bank of India

    JISAN ALIJISAN ALI3 महीने पहले
  • Aaa\

    Pawan SinghPawan Singh3 महीने पहले
  • Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir

    Chandni KumariChandni Kumari3 महीने पहले
  • Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai

    Chandni KumariChandni Kumari3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Subodh KumarSubodh Kumar3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Shobhit PatelShobhit Patel3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC Bank

    NancyNancy3 महीने पहले
  • Gud mrng sir HDFC bank

    Jyoti ChauhanJyoti Chauhan3 महीने पहले
  • Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994

    sujit kumarsujit kumar3 महीने पहले
  • Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji

    CHANCHAL KUMARICHANCHAL KUMARI3 महीने पहले
  • How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?

    Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲3 महीने पहले
  • Hi

    Chhoti KumariChhoti Kumari3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC bank

    Vishnu KhamleVishnu Khamle3 महीने पहले
  • Thank you

    MAHMUDA KHATUNMAHMUDA KHATUN3 महीने पहले
  • A

    Sheetal ChauhanSheetal Chauhan3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC bank

    Priya ShuklaPriya Shukla3 महीने पहले
  • Sbi bank Or hdfc

    Gurpreet SinghGurpreet Singh3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC -Rank 1st

    Rajiv kumarRajiv kumar3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    anamika manamika m3 महीने पहले
  • impirial bank tha sbi phela

    Baljeet SainiBaljeet Saini3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

    Vishal babuVishal babu3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC bank

    UTTAM SINGHUTTAM SINGH3 महीने पहले
  • Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

    sandeep Tripathisandeep Tripathi3 महीने पहले
  • Thank u sir HDFC Bank

    GARIMA DIXITGARIMA DIXIT3 महीने पहले
  • A

    Abhishek SharmaAbhishek Sharma3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

    Shubham TripathiShubham Tripathi3 महीने पहले
  • Answer is HDFC

    Samarpita GhoshSamarpita Ghosh3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Er. VED PRAKASHEr. VED PRAKASH3 महीने पहले
  • Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

    sireesha bandarusireesha bandaru3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC Bank

    Gobind chhatoiGobind chhatoi3 महीने पहले
  • Sbi bank

    Superstar Tanya SrivastavSuperstar Tanya Srivastav3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    Kumar Gaurav SinghKumar Gaurav Singh3 महीने पहले
  • Tnx & nys sir ji

    Anju AshwaniAnju Ashwani3 महीने पहले
  • Sbi

    Mahendra khatana GurjarMahendra khatana Gurjar3 महीने पहले
  • 1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI

    Nitesh panjiyarNitesh panjiyar3 महीने पहले
  • Ans. HDFC bank

    Akanksha RaiAkanksha Rai3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

    PARMJEET BAGLAPARMJEET BAGLA3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    PUSPENDU SAUPUSPENDU SAU3 महीने पहले
  • Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

    radhika pandeyradhika pandey3 महीने पहले
  • HDFC

    singh kaushalsinghsingh kaushalsingh3 महीने पहले
  • Hdfc bank

    MITHUN KUMARMITHUN KUMAR3 महीने पहले
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police